stmik@asia.ac.id

Jalan Soekarno Hatta - Rembuksari 1A, Malang, Jawa Timur

(0341) 434 5225

(0341) 478877

JAM BIMBINGAN SEMESTER Gasal TA 2018/2019

NO NAMA DOSEN HARI JAM
1 Abdul Hadi, S.Kom.,M.Kom Senin 13.00-16.00
2 Abdulloh Eizzi Irsyada, S.Kom.,M.Ds Senin 09.00-12.00
3 Ach. Noercholis, ST, MT Senin 10.00-12.00 & 13.00-14.00
4 Adriani Kala'lembang, S.Kom, MM Senin 08.00-09.00 &11.00-12.00 &14.30-15.30
5 Azwar Riza Habibi, S.Si.,M.Si Senin 13.00-15.30
6 Budi Santoso, B.Eng Senin 07.30-09.30
7 Broto Poernomo T.P., S.Kom., M.Kom Senin 09.30-12.00
8 Danang Arbian Sulistyo, S.ST.,M.Kom Senin 13.00-15.00
9 Fadhli Almuiini Ahda, S.Kom., M. Kom Senin 13.00-15.00
10 Fransiska Sisilia Mukti, ST.,MT Senin 09.00-11.00 & 13.00-15.00
11 Jaenal Arifin, S.Kom, MM.,M.Kom Senin 13.00-15.00
12 Lia Farokhah, S.Kom.,M.Eng Senin 08.20-08.40 & 13.00-14.00
13 Lilis Widayanti, S.Pd.,M.Pd Senin 08.00-10.00 & 13.00-15.00
14 Lukman Hakim, S.Si.,M.Si Senin 08.00-09.00 & 13.00-15.30
15 Mufidatul Islamiyah, S.Si, MT Senin 09.00-12.00
16 Puji Subekti, S.Si.,M.Si Senin 12.00-15.00
17 Rina Dewi Indahsari, S.Kom., M.Kom Senin 13.00-17.00
18 Samsul Arifin, S.ST.,M.Kom Senin 09.00-12.00
19 Siti Nurul Afiyah, S.Si.,M.Si Senin 09.00-12.00
20 Suastika Yulia Riska, S.Pd.,M.Kom Senin 13.00-15.00
21 Sunu Jatmika, S.Kom., M.Kom Senin 13.00-15.00
22 Tri Wahyuni, S. Pd.,M.Pd Senin 13.00-15.00
23 Vivi Aida Fitria, S.Si., M.Si Senin 08.00-12.00 & 14.30-15.30
24 Warna Agung Cahyono, S.Kom Senin 15.30-17.30
25 Widya Adhariyanty R, S.Pd.,M.Pd Senin 08.00-12.00
26 Yudistira Arya Sapoetra, S.Kom.,M.M Senin 13.00-15.00
27 Abdul Hadi, S.Kom.,M.Kom Selasa 10.00-12.00
28 Ach. Noercholis, ST, MT Selasa 10.00-12.00 & 13.00-14.00
29 Adriani Kala'lembang, S.Kom, MM Selasa 13.00-15.30
30 Azwar Riza Habibi, S.Si.,M.Si Selasa 13.00-15.30
31 Budi Santoso, B.Eng Selasa 07.30-11.30
32 Broto Poernomo T.P., S.Kom., M.Kom Selasa 13.00-17.00
33 Danang Arbian Sulistyo, S.ST.,M.Kom Selasa 13.00-17.00
34 Dwija Wisnu Brata, S.ST., M.T Selasa 13.00-17.00
35 Fadhli Almuiini Ahda, S.Kom., M. Kom Selasa 10.00-12.00
36 Faldi Hendrawan, S.Pd.,M.A Selasa 13.00-15.00
37 Jaenal Arifin, S.Kom, MM.,M.Kom Selasa 07.30-10.00 & 13.00-15.30
38 Lia Farokhah, S.Kom.,M.Eng Selasa 08.20-10.20 & 13.00-14.30
39 Lilis Widayanti, S.Pd.,M.Pd Selasa 10.00-12.00
40 Lukman Hakim, S.Si.,M.Si Selasa 09.00-12.00 & 13.00-15.30
41 Mufidatul Islamiyah, S.Si, MT Selasa 09.00-12.00
42 Muhammad Rofiq, ST., M.T Selasa 15.00-17.00
43 Nur Lailatul Aqromi, SS.,M.A Selasa 09.00-10.00
44 Puji Subekti, S.Si.,M.Si Selasa 11.00-13.00
45 Rina Dewi Indahsari, S.Kom., M.Kom Selasa 13.00-15.00
46 Samsul Arifin, S.ST.,M.Kom Selasa 09.00-12.00 & 13.00-15.00
47 Siti Nurul Afiyah, S.Si.,M.Si Selasa 10.00-12.00 & 13.00-15.00
48 Sri Anggraini Kusuma Dewi, SH.,M.Hum Selasa 13.00-16.00
49 Suastika Yulia Riska, S.Pd.,M.Kom Selasa 15.30-16.30
50 Sunu Jatmika, S.Kom., M.Kom Selasa 15.15-17.00
51 Titania Dwi Andini, S.Kom.,M.Kom Selasa 10.00-12.00 & 13.00-15.00
52 Tri Wahyuni, S. Pd.,M.Pd Selasa 09.00-12.00
53 Tria Aprilianto, S.Kom.,M.Kom Selasa 13.00-15.00
54 Vivi Aida Fitria, S.Si., M.Si Selasa 13.00-15.30
55 Warna Agung Cahyono, S.Kom Selasa 09.30-12.00
56 Yudistira Arya Sapoetra, S.Kom.,M.M Selasa 09.30-12.00
57 Abdul Hadi, S.Kom.,M.Kom Rabu 13.00-16.00
58 Abdulloh Eizzi Irsyada, S.Kom.,M.Ds Rabu 09.00-12.00
59 Ach. Noercholis, ST, MT Rabu 09.00-12.00
60 Adriani Kala'lembang, S.Kom, MM Rabu 13.00-14.30 & 16.00-17.00
61 Azwar Riza Habibi, S.Si.,M.Si Rabu 08.00-12.00
62 Bambang Tri Wahyo U., S.Kom Rabu 10.00-12.00 & 13.00-15.00
63 Budi Santoso, B.Eng Rabu 07.30-09.30
64 Broto Poernomo T.P., S.Kom., M.Kom Rabu 09.30-12.00
65 Dwija Wisnu Brata, S.ST., M.T Rabu 13.00-18.00
66 Fadhli Almuiini Ahda, S.Kom., M. Kom Rabu 08.00-10.00
67 Fransiska Sisilia Mukti, ST.,MT Rabu 10.00-12.00
68 Handry Rochmad Dwi Happy, S.Sn, M.Sn Rabu 09.00-12.00
69 Lia Farokhah, S.Kom.,M.Eng Rabu 08.20-09.20
70 Moh. Zainuddin, S.Si, M.Kom Rabu 13.00-17.00
71 Mufidatul Islamiyah, S.Si, MT Rabu 09.00-12.00
72 Muhammad Rofiq, ST., M.T Rabu 15.00-17.00
73 Nur Lailatul Aqromi, SS.,M.A Rabu 09.00-10.00
74 Setyorini, S.Kom., MM Rabu 09.30-11.30 & 13.30-15.30
75 Siti Nurul Afiyah, S.Si.,M.Si Rabu 08.00-09.00
76 Sri Anggraini Kusuma Dewi, SH.,M.Hum Rabu 13.00-16.00 & 18.00-19.00
77 Suastika Yulia Riska, S.Pd.,M.Kom Rabu 07.30-11.30
78 Sunu Jatmika, S.Kom., M.Kom Rabu 09.00-12.00 & 13.00-17.00
79 Titania Dwi Andini, S.Kom.,M.Kom Rabu 10.00-12.00
80 Tria Aprilianto, S.Kom.,M.Kom Rabu 15.00-17.00
81 Vivi Aida Fitria, S.Si., M.Si Rabu 10.00-12.00
82 Warna Agung Cahyono, S.Kom Rabu 15.30-16.30
83 Widya Adhariyanty R, S.Pd.,M.Pd Rabu 08.00-12.00
84 Yudistira Arya Sapoetra, S.Kom.,M.M Rabu 07.30-09.00 & 10.30-12.00
85 Abdul Hadi, S.Kom.,M.Kom Kamis 08.00-12.00
86 Abdulloh Eizzi Irsyada, S.Kom.,M.Ds Kamis 10.00-12.00 & 13.00-14.00
87 Azwar Riza Habibi, S.Si.,M.Si Kamis 13.00-15.00
88 Bambang Tri Wahyo U., S.Kom Kamis 10.00-12.00 & 13.00-15.00
89 Budi Santoso, B.Eng Kamis 07.30-11.30
90 Broto Poernomo T.P., S.Kom., M.Kom Kamis 13.00-16.00
91 Danang Arbian Sulistyo, S.ST.,M.Kom Kamis 08.00-12.00
92 Dwija Wisnu Brata, S.ST., M.T Kamis 13.00-16.00
93 Fadhli Almuiini Ahda, S.Kom., M. Kom Kamis 13.00-15.00
94 Faldi Hendrawan, S.Pd.,M.A Kamis 08.00-12.00 & 13.00-15.00
95 Fransiska Sisilia Mukti, ST.,MT Kamis 13.00-15.00
96 Handry Rochmad Dwi Happy, S.Sn, M.Sn Kamis 10.00-12.00 & 13.00-14.00
97 Jaenal Arifin, S.Kom, MM.,M.Kom Kamis 13.00-15.00
98 Lilis Widayanti, S.Pd.,M.Pd Kamis 13.00-15.00
99 Lukman Hakim, S.Si.,M.Si Kamis 08.00-10.00 & 13.00-14.00
100 Moh. Zainuddin, S.Si, M.Kom Kamis 10.00-12.00 & 13.00-15.00
101 Mufidatul Islamiyah, S.Si, MT Kamis 09.00-12.00
102 Muhammad Rofiq, ST., M.T Kamis 09.30-12.00 & 13.00-17.30
103 Nur Lailatul Aqromi, SS.,M.A Kamis 10.00-11.00 & 14.00-17.00
104 Puji Subekti, S.Si.,M.Si Kamis 13.00-16.00
105 Rina Dewi Indahsari, S.Kom., M.Kom Kamis 13.00-17.00
106 Samsul Arifin, S.ST.,M.Kom Kamis 09.00-12.00 & 16.00-17.00
107 Setyorini, S.Kom., MM Kamis 09.30-11.30 & 13.30-15.30
108 Sri Anggraini Kusuma Dewi, SH.,M.Hum Kamis 09.00-12.00 & 13.00-15.00
109 Suastika Yulia Riska, S.Pd.,M.Kom Kamis 13.00-16.00
110 Titania Dwi Andini, S.Kom.,M.Kom Kamis 10.00-12.00 & 13.00-17.00
111 Tria Aprilianto, S.Kom.,M.Kom Kamis 10.00-12.00 & 13.00-17.00
112 Vivi Aida Fitria, S.Si., M.Si Kamis 13.00-15.30
113 Warna Agung Cahyono, S.Kom Kamis 09.30-12.00 & 15.30-17.30
114 Yudistira Arya Sapoetra, S.Kom.,M.M Kamis 10.00-12.00 & 13.00-15.00
115 Adriani Kala'lembang, S.Kom, MM Jumat 08.00-12.00
116 Azwar Riza Habibi, S.Si.,M.Si Jumat 13.00-14.00
117 Bambang Tri Wahyo U., S.Kom Jumat 10.00-12.00
118 Danang Arbian Sulistyo, S.ST.,M.Kom Jumat 08.00-12.00
119 Fadhli Almuiini Ahda, S.Kom., M. Kom Jumat 13.00-15.00
120 Faldi Hendrawan, S.Pd.,M.A Jumat 15.00-17.00
121 Fransiska Sisilia Mukti, ST.,MT Jumat 10.00-12.00 & 13.00-15.00
122 Handry Rochmad Dwi Happy, S.Sn, M.Sn Jumat 15.30-17.30
123 Jaenal Arifin, S.Kom, MM.,M.Kom Jumat 08.00-11.00
124 Moh. Zainuddin, S.Si, M.Kom Jumat 13.00-17.00
125 Puji Subekti, S.Si.,M.Si Jumat 08.00-12.00
126 Rina Dewi Indahsari, S.Kom., M.Kom Jumat 15.00-17.00
127 Setyorini, S.Kom., MM Jumat 09.30-11.30 & 13.30-15.30
128 Siti Nurul Afiyah, S.Si.,M.Si Jumat 08.00-12.00
129 Suastika Yulia Riska, S.Pd.,M.Kom Jumat 07.30-09.30
130 Tri Wahyuni, S. Pd.,M.Pd Jumat 13.00-14.00
131 Widya Adhariyanty R, S.Pd.,M.Pd Jumat 08.00-12.00
132 Yudistira Arya Sapoetra, S.Kom.,M.M Jumat 08.00-08.30
133 Abdulloh Eizzi Irsyada, S.Kom.,M.Ds Sabtu 09.00-12.00
134 Bambang Tri Wahyo U., S.Kom Sabtu 10.00-12.00
135 Fadhli Almuiini Ahda, S.Kom., M. Kom Sabtu 10.00-12.00
136 Faldi Hendrawan, S.Pd.,M.A Sabtu 10.00-12.00
137 Handry Rochmad Dwi Happy, S.Sn, M.Sn Sabtu 09.00-12.00 & 13.00-14.00
138 Tria Aprilianto, S.Kom.,M.Kom Sabtu 13.00-15.00
139 Warna Agung Cahyono, S.Kom Sabtu 10.00-12.00